TEAM NR START |
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO ZAWODNIKA | B I E G I |
S U M A 1-16 |
NOMINOWANE |
C |
||||||||||||||||||||
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||||
Toruń |
C | B | A | B | D | A | D | C | B | D | C | D | C | A | B | A | C | D | A | B | |||||
1 | Kościelski Marcin | 1 | - | 2 | - | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 61,57 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Krzyżanowski Dawid | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 60,54 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Sikora Patryk | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 4 | - | 4 | 61,57 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Przywieczerski Tomasz | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 61,66 | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Fajfer Oskar | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 61,54 | ||||||||||||||||
Łódź | B | A | C | A | C | D | C | D | A | B | A | B | B | D | D | C | D | A | B | C | 63,12 | ||||
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 61,33 | |||||
5 | brak zawodnika | - | - | - | 61,24 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | brak zawodnika | - | - | 62,88 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | brak zawodnika | - | - | 62,52 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | brak zawodnika | - | - | 61,89 | |||||||||||||||||||||
18 | brak zawodnika | - | - | 61,45 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Gdańsk | A | D | B | D | A | B | B | A | C | C | B | C | D | C | A | D | B | C | D | A | 62,34 | ||||
61,99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kossakowski Dominik | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 62,97 | |||||||||||||
10 | Beśko Patryk | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 61,88 | |||||||||||||||
11 | Sówka Łukasz | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 64,02 | ||||||||||||||
12 | brak zawodnika | - | - | - | - | - | - | 63,25 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | brak zawodnika | - | - | 61,99 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Częstochowa | D | C | D | C | B | C | A | B | D | A | D | A | A | B | C | B | A | B | C | D | 62,38 | ||||
13 | Polis Oskar | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | u | 2 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Portas Przemysław | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | u|w | 12 | 2 | 14 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Woźniak Adrian | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
16 | brak zawodnika | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | brak zawodnika | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||
sędzia |
Piotr Nowak |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
T - Taśma
DS - Def Start
U - Upadek
SU - Spowodował U
K - Kontuzja
D - Defekt
W
- Wykluczenie
SS - Świeca Start
P - Powtórka
Biegu |
Końcowa tabela eliminacyjna Grupy 3 | |||
Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 12 | 174 | |
GKM Grudziądz | 8 | 141 | |
KS Toruń | 7 | 134 | |
Orzeł Łódź | 2 | 55 | |
SCKM Włókniarz Częstochowa | 1 | 86 |