pomorska liga młodzieżowa
14
października 1995
- Toruń
TEAM NR START |
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO ZAWODNIKA | B I E G I |
S U M A 1-16 |
NOMINOWANE |
C |
||||||||||||||||||||
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||||
Toruń |
C | B | A | B | D | A | D | C | B | D | C | D | C | A | B | A | C | D | A | B | |||||
3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 23 | 26 | 26 | 29 | 32 | 35 | 37 | 40 | 43 | 43 | 45 | 48 | ||||||
1 | Jaguś Wiesław | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 68,50 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kościecha Robert | 3 | u | u | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 67,97 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Maciejewski Maciej | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 66,56 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Bednarski Jarosław | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 64,91 | ||||||||||||||||
17 | - | - | - | 66,75 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Grudziądz | B | A | C | A | C | D | C | D | A | B | A | B | B | D | D | C | D | A | B | C | 66,47 | ||||
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 67,13 | |||||
5 | Ośkiewicz Wiesław | d | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 65,56 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Janiszewski S | d | d | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 64,94 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Kędziora R | u | d | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 68,19 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Żebrowski Bartłomiej (gość) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 67,75 | ||||||||||||||||
18 | - | - | - | 65,00 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Gdańsk | A | D | B | D | A | B | B | A | C | C | B | C | D | C | A | D | B | C | D | A | 68,06 | ||||
1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 26 | 28 | 30 | 32 | 35 | 37 | 67,31 | |||||
9 | Żebrowski Dominik | d | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 66,82 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Dubicki Marceli | 2 | 3 | d | 3 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 65,63 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Światłowski A | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 11 | --,-- | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Bogdański Jacek | 1 | 3 | 2 | t | 6 | 2 | 8 | --,-- | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Stromowsi Paweł | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | --,-- | ||||||||||||||||
Piła | D | C | D | C | B | C | A | B | D | A | D | A | A | B | C | B | A | B | C | D | --,-- | ||||
2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 20 | ||||||
13 | Franków Mariusz | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | d | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Pionke Jacek | 2 | 1 | d | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Andruszkiewicz A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Gwara R | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||
sędzia |
xxx |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
T - Taśma
DS - Def Start
U - Upadek
SU - Spowodował U
K - Kontuzja
D - Defekt
W
- Wykluczenie
SS - Świeca Start
P - Powtórka
Biegu |