pomorska liga młodzieżowa
04
sierpnia 1994
- Gdańsk
TEAM NR START |
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO ZAWODNIKA | B I E G I |
S U M A 1-16 |
NOMINOWANE |
C |
||||||||||||||||||||
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||||
Gdańsk |
C | B | A | B | D | A | D | C | B | D | C | D | C | A | B | A | C | D | A | B | |||||
2 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 20 | 23 | 26 | 28 | 30 | 33 | 36 | 38 | 41 | 44 | 46 | 48 | ||||||
1 | Buczyński A | 2 | t | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 68,08 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Żebrowski Dominik | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 67,28 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Dera Marek | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 67,93 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Kalinowski Jacek | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 69,71 | ||||||||||||||||
17 | - | - | 67,74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Grudziądz | B | A | C | A | C | D | C | D | A | B | A | B | B | D | D | C | D | A | B | C | 68,00 | ||||
0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 68,96 | |||||
5 | Światowski | t | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 70,70 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Danielewski D | 2 | 1 | 1 | d | 4 | 1 | 5 | 68,50 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Winnicki Dariusz | 1 | w | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 68,70 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Ulawski K | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 68,88 | ||||||||||||||||
18 | - | - | 70,22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Piła | A | D | B | D | A | B | B | A | C | C | B | C | D | C | A | D | B | C | D | A | 68,63 | ||||
3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 60,72 | |||||
9 | Pionke Jacek | 1 | 0 | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 70,19 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Gwara R | 0 | d | t | - | 0 | 0 | 70,75 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Kowalski Rafał | t | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | d | 3 | 71,00 | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Dubicki Marceli | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 68,41 | ||||||||||||||||
19 | Piechocki P | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 69,48 | ||||||||||||||||||
Toruń | D | C | D | C | B | C | A | B | D | A | D | A | A | B | C | B | A | B | C | D | 69,18 | ||||
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 26 | 28 | 28 | 31 | 34 | ||||||
13 | Maćkowski Maciej | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Maciejewski Maciej | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 4 | w | 4 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Sondej Adam | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Jaguś Wiesław | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Walczak Waldemar | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
sędzia |
Romuald Owsiany |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
T - Taśma
DS - Def Start
U - Upadek
SU - Spowodował U
K - Kontuzja
D - Defekt
W
- Wykluczenie
SS - Świeca Start
P - Powtórka
Biegu |