pomorska liga młodzieżowa
28
lipca 1994
- Toruń
TEAM NR START |
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO ZAWODNIKA | B I E G I |
S U M A 1-16 |
NOMINOWANE |
C |
||||||||||||||||||||
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||||
Toruń |
C | B | A | B | D | A | D | C | B | D | C | D | C | A | B | A | C | D | A | B | |||||
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 25 | 28 | 31 | ||||||
1 | Maćkowski Maciej | 0 | w | w | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 67,91 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Maciejewski Maciej | 1 | d | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 66,19 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Sondej Adam | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 65,53 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Jaguś Wiesław | d | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 65,16 | ||||||||||||||||
17 | - | - | - | 65,91 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Gdańsk | B | A | C | A | C | D | C | D | A | B | A | B | B | D | D | C | D | A | B | C | 67,59 | ||||
3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 16 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 27 | 30 | 30 | 33 | 34 | 37 | 39 | 41 | 43 | 66,60 | |||||
5 | Buczyński A | 3 | u | - | - | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 66,53 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Żebrowski Dominik | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 64,97 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Dera Marek | 3 | 3 | 3 | w | 9 | - | 9 | 67,87 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Kalinowski Jacek | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 66,13 | ||||||||||||||||
18 | Światłowski A | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 67,19 | ||||||||||||||||||
Grudziądz | A | D | B | D | A | B | B | A | C | C | B | C | D | C | A | D | B | C | D | A | 67,03 | ||||
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 66,75 | |||||
9 | Walczyk | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | 67,90 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Ulawski K | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 68,47 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Danielwski D | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | --,-- | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Winnicki D | w | 2 | 1 | w | 3 | 1 | 4 | --,-- | ||||||||||||||||
19 | - | - | - | --,-- | |||||||||||||||||||||
Piła | D | C | D | C | B | C | A | B | D | A | D | A | A | B | C | B | A | B | C | D | --,-- | ||||
2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 26 | 26 | 27 | ||||||
13 | Piechocki P | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Pionke Jacek | 2 | 1 | 1 | d | 4 | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Kowalski Rafał | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Dubicki Marceli | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Gwara R | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
sędzia |
xxx |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
T - Taśma
DS - Def Start
U - Upadek
SU - Spowodował U
K - Kontuzja
D - Defekt
W
- Wykluczenie
SS - Świeca Start
P - Powtórka
Biegu |