pomorska liga młodzieżowa
26
maja 1994
- Piła
TEAM NR START |
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO ZAWODNIKA | B I E G I |
S U M A 1-16 |
NOMINOWANE |
C |
||||||||||||||||||||
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||||
Piła |
C | B | A | B | D | A | D | C | B | D | C | D | C | A | B | A | C | D | A | B | |||||
1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 17 | 19 | 19 | ||||||
1 | Kowalski Rafał | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | w | 3 | 3 | 70,77 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Pionke Jacek | 2 | t | 1 | t | 3 | 2 | 5 | 69,41 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Gwara Robert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 72,13 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Dubicki Marceli | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 70,75 | ||||||||||||||||
17 | Piechocki R | - | - | 69,43 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Toruń | B | A | C | A | C | D | C | D | A | B | A | B | B | D | D | C | D | A | B | C | 69,62 | ||||
3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 33 | 36 | 39 | 42 | 42 | 44 | 71,57 | |||||
5 | Walczak Waldemar | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 69,64 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Jaguś Wiesław | 2 | - | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 70,95 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Sondej Adam | 2 | - | 1 | - | 3 | 3 | 6 | 70,25 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Urbański Maciej | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 69,20 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Świątkiewicz Tomasz | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | d | 10 | 69,96 | ||||||||||||||||
Gdańsk | A | D | B | D | A | B | B | A | C | C | B | C | D | C | A | D | B | C | D | A | 69,98 | ||||
0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 19 | 19 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 27 | 28 | 30 | 30 | 32 | 35 | 38 | 69,67 | |||||
9 | Kalinowski Jacek | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 69,36 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Żebrowski Dominik | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 69,16 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Dera Marek | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 71,57 | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Buczyński A | T | 2 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 69,86 | |||||||||||||||||
19 | Bartczak | 0 | d | 0 | T | 0 | 70,32 | ||||||||||||||||||
Bydgoszcz | D | C | D | C | B | C | A | B | D | A | D | A | A | B | C | B | A | B | C | D | 69,19 | ||||
2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 16 | ||||||
13 | Kamiński Tomasz | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | u | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
14 | Głód Maciej | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Pietsch P | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Światłowski | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | u|w | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
20 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||
sędzia |
Henryk Kowalski |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
T - Taśma
DS - Def Start
U - Upadek
SU - Spowodował U
K - Kontuzja
D - Defekt
W
- Wykluczenie
SS - Świeca Start
P - Powtórka
Biegu |