TEAM NR START |
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO ZAWODNIKA | B I E G I |
S U M A 1-16 |
NOMINOWANE |
C |
||||||||||||||||||||
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||||
kangury |
C | B | A | B | D | A | D | C | B | D | C | D | C | A | B | A | C | D | A | B | 34 | ||||
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 17 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 25 | 28 | 28 | 30 | 32 | 34 | |||||||||
1 | Doyle Jason | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 63,21 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Tungate Rohan | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 61,54 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Grajczonek Josh | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 60,99 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Pickering Josh | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 60,63 | |||||||||||||||||
wikingowie Menadżer - Piotr Świderski |
B | A | C | A | C | D | C | D | A | B | A | B | B | D | D | C | D | A | B | C | 15 | 60,65 | |||
0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 61,30 | ||||||||
1 | Kildemand Peter | u|w | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 60,61 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Andersen Hans | 3 | 2 | su|w | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 60,65 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Jakobsen Frederik | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 61,30 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Hansen Mads | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60,41 | |||||||||||||||||
wilki Menadżer - Marcin Ulacha |
A | D | B | D | A | B | B | A | C | C | B | C | D | C | A | D | B | C | D | A | 30 | 60,51 | |||
3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 16 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 27 | 30 | 60,56 | ||||||||
1 | Łaguta Artiom | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 61,28 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Kudriaszow Andriej | 2 | 2 | u|2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 60,45 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Łoktajew Aleksandr | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 60,19 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Jędrzejewski Marcin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 59,77 | |||||||||||||||||
orły Menadżer - Janusz Ślączka |
D | C | D | C | B | C | A | B | D | A | D | A | A | B | C | B | A | B | C | D | 23 | 60,09 | |||
2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 19 | 22 | 22 | 23 | - | ||||||||
1 | Okoniewski Rafał | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Kościuch Norbert | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 11 | - | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Gapiński Tomasz | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | - | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Miśkowiak Jakub | 0 | 0 | d4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
sędzia |
xxx |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
T - Taśma
DS - Def Start
U - Upadek
SU - Spowodował U
K - Kontuzja
D - Defekt
W
- Wykluczenie
SS - Świeca Start
P - Powtórka
Biegu |