TEAM NR START |
IMIĘ I NAZWISKO ZAWODNIKA | B I E G I |
S U M A 1-16 |
NOMINOWANE |
C |
||||||||||||||||||||
01 | 02 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 06 | 07 | 08 | 09 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | ||||||
Młode gwiazdy |
C | B | A | B | D | A | D | C | B | D | C | D | C | A | B | A | C | D | A | B | |||||
0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 18 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 26 | 29 | 31 | 31 | 34 | ||||||
1 | Pieszczek Krystian | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 63,09 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Krcmar Eduard | 3 | 0 | 3 | u|- | 6 | 6 | 63,80 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Woźniak Szymon | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 64,59 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Huckenbeck Kai | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 64,63 | ||||||||||||||||
Biało-Czerwoni | B | A | C | A | C | D | C | D | A | B | A | B | B | D | D | C | D | A | B | C | 65,06 | ||||
1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 27 | 29 | 30 | 64,31 | ||||||
1 | Miśkowiak Robert | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 63,71 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Stachyra Dawid | 2 | 2 | 2 | u4|w | 6 | d4 | 6 | 63,87 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Gomólski Kacper | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 64,50 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Miedziński Adrian | 1 | u4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 65,47 | ||||||||||||||||
Skandynawia | A | D | B | D | A | B | B | A | C | C | B | C | D | C | A | D | B | C | D | A | 64,34 | ||||
3 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 26 | 27 | 27 | 28 | 31 | 33 | 64,50 | |||||
1 | Holta Rune | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 64,19 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Watt Davey | 1 | 1 | d4 | 3 | 5 | d4 | 5 | 64,98 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Zetterstroem Magnus | 3 | 3 | d4 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 66,69 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Pedersen Bjarne | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 65,03 | ||||||||||||||||
Słowianie | D | C | D | C | B | C | A | B | D | A | D | A | A | B | C | B | A | B | C | D | 64,40 | ||||
2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 64,47 | |||||
1 | Karpow Andriej | 0 | 3 | 1 | d4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 64,66 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Kudriaszow Andriej | 2 | 1 | 3 | su|w | 6 | 6 | --,-- | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Gafurow Renat | d4 | 0 | dst | - | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Biełołusow Witalij | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
R1 | Beśko Patryk | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
R2 | Kossakowski Dominik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
sędzia |
Remigiusz Substyk |
||||||||||||||||||||||||
T - Taśma
DS - Def Start
U - Upadek
SU - Spowodował U
K - Kontuzja
D - Defekt
W
- Wykluczenie
SS - Świeca Start
P - Powtórka
Biegu |