Klasyfikacja końcowa
1. ZKŻ Polmos Zielona Góra
15)Andrzej Huszcza
16)Billy Hamill
2. Pergo Gorzów Wlkp
5)Piotr Świst
6)Sam Ermolenko
3. Apator-Adriana Toruń
7)Tomasz Bajerski
8)Tony Rickardsson
4. BGŻ S.A.-Polonia Piła
3)Jacek Gollob
4)Chris Louis
5-6. RKM Rybnik
19)Mariusz Węgrzyk
20)Mikael Karlsson
5-6. Stal Rzeszów
21)Grzegorz Rempała
22)Bohumil Brhel
7-8. Bractwo-Polonia Bydgoszcz
1)Tomasz Gollob
2)Henrik Gustafsson
7-8. Wybrzeże Gdańsk
17)Krzysztof Cegielski
18)Scott Nicholls (gościnnie)
9-10. Unia Leszno
13)Roman Jankowski
14)Dariusz Śledź (gościnnie)
R1)Michał Robacki (gościnnie)
9-10. Atlas Wrocław
9)Sebastian Ułamek
10)Greg Hancock
11-12. Kuntersztyn-Quick mix Grudziądz
23)Andreys Korolovs
24)Sergey Darkin
11-12. Radson-Włókniarz Częstochowa
11)Grzegorz Walasek
12)Matej Ferjan |
pkt
razem
20
24
13
11
9
12
9
6
9
18
11
12
6
0
11
9
7
2
2
11
3
3
0
7
0 |
pkt
biegu
4; 2; 0; 4; 3; 3; 4
3; 4; 3; 3; 4; 4; 3
3; 0; 4; 4; 2;
2; 4; 2; 3; 0
2; 2; 2; 3
4; 4; 0; 4
4; 3; 2; 0
2; 2; 0; 2
3; 4; 0; 2; t
4; 3; 4; 4; 3
2; 0; 4; 2; 3
4; 2; 3; 3; 0
4; 2
0; 0
0; 3; 2; 3; 3
2; 4; 3; d2; 0
2; 3; 2
2; 0
2
4; 3; 4
3; 0; 0
1; 2
0; 0
3; 4
0; 0 |
Bieg po biegu:
Runda zasadnicza:
1. 65:66 Ułamek, Hancock, Korolovs, Darkin
2. 63:85 Brhel, Walasek, G.Rempała, Ferjan
3. 64:22 M.Karlsson, Węgrzyk, R.Jankowski, Śledź
4. 64:38 Huszcza, Hamill, Nicholls, Cegielski
5. 63:78 (baraż) Walasek, R.Jankowski, Robacki, Ferjan
6. 63:90 (baraż) Nicholls, Cegielski, Korolovs, Darkin
7. 64:03 Hamill, Ułamek, Huszcza, Hancock
8. 64:93 Węgrzyk, M.Karlsson, Brhel, G.Rempała
9. 65:09 (baraż) Ułamek, Cegielski, Nicholls, Hancock
10. 65:33 (baraż) G.Rempała, Brhel, R.Jankowski, Śled
Runda finałowa:
11. 64:72 T.Gollob, Brhel, G.Rempała, Gustafsson
12. 65:03 J.Gollob, Cegielski, Louis, Nicholls(d2)
13. 64:06 M.Karlsson, Świst, Ermolenko, Węgrzyk
14. 64:50 Rickardsson, Hamill, Bajerski, Huszcza
15. 64:94 (baraż) M.Karlsson, Cegielski, Węgrzyk, Nicholls
16. 64:02 (baraż) Huszcza, Hamill, T.Gollob, Gustafsson
17. 64:85 Rickardsson, G.Rempała, Bajerski, Brhel
18. 65:03 Ermolenko, J.Gollob, Louis, Świst
19. 65:65 (baraż) Hamill, Huszcza, G.Rempała, Brhel
20. 65:35 (baraż) Świst, M.Karlsson, Ermolenko, Węgrzyk(t
Półfinały:
21. 65:28 Świst, Ermolenko, Bajerski, Rickardsson
22. 65:69 Hamill, Huszcza, J.Gollob, Louis
Finał B:
23. 65:62 Rickardsson, Bajerski, Louis, J.Gollob
Finał A:
24. --,-- Huszcza, Hamill, Świst, Ermolenko |