Eliminacje bieg po
biegu:
1. 64:07
Dam.Baliński, Mordel, Kruk, Malecha(d2)
2. 63:79
Śledź, K.Jabłoński, K.Bas, Przygódzki
3. 63:64
Mir.Kowalik, Łukaszewski, Dym, Wardzała
4. 64:03
Drabik, Dam.Baliński, Franczyszyn, Kruk
5. 63:72
Ułamek, Markuszewski, K.Jabłoński, Śledź
6. 64:43
Huszcza, Łukaszewski, Mir.Kowalik, Protasiewicz(d2)
7. 64:91
Drabik, Malecha, Mordel, Franczyszyn
8. 65:22
Ułamek, Przygódzki, Markuszewski, K.Bas
9. 64:42
Dym, Protasiewicz, Huszcza, Wardzała
|
Kolejność po wyścigach eliminacyjnych:
|
GRUPA A
1. S.Drabik [3,3]
2. Dam.Baliński [3,2]
3. J.Mordel [2,1]
4. K.Malecha [d2,2]
5. R.Franczyszyn [1,0]
6. T.Kruk [1,0] |
GRUPA B
1. S.Ułamek [3,3]
2. D.Śledź [3,0]
3. P.Markuszewski [2,1]
4. K.Jabłoński [2,1]
5. R.Przygódzki [0,2]
6. K.Bas [1,0] |
GRUPA C
1. P.Dym [1,3]
2. A.Huszcza [3,1]
3. Mir.Kowalik [3,1]
4. J.Łukaszewski [2,2]
5. P.Protasiewicz [d2,2]
6. R.Wardzała [0,0] |
Baraże:
10. 64:42
Mir.Kowalik(A), Przygódzki(B), Mordel(D), K.Jabłoński(C)
11. 64:74
Protasiewicz(D), Łukaszewski(B), Markuszewski(C), Malecha(A)
Półfinały:
12. 63:79
Mir.Kowalik(B), Drabik(A), Huszcza(C), Śledź(D)
13. 64:68
Ułamek(A), Protasiewicz(D), Dam.Baliński(B), Dym(C)
Finał pocieszenia:
14. 65:31
Dam.Baliński(B), Śledź(D), Dym(A), Huszcza(C-d4)
Finał:
15. 64:22
Drabik(C), Mir.Kowalik(B), Protasiewicz(D), Ułamek(A-wu2) |
Ostateczna klasyfikacja:
1. (5)Sławomir Drabik - Częstochowa [3 3 2
3]
2. (13)Mirosław Kowalik - Toruń [3 1 3 3 2]
3. (18)Piotr Protasiewicz - Bydgoszcz [d2 2 3 2 1]
4. (12)Sebastian Ułamek - Gdańsk [3 3 3 wu2]
5. (1)Damian Baliński - Leszno [3 2 1 3]
6. (7)Dariusz Śledź - Wrocław [3 0 0 2]
7. (15)Piotr Dym - Rawicz [1 3 0 1]
8. (17)Andrzej Huszcza - Zielona Góra [3 1 1 d4]
9. (10)Robert Przygódzki - Kraków [0 2 2]
(14)Jarosław Łukaszewski - Łódź [2 2 1]
11.(4)Jerzy Mordel - Lublin [2 1 1]
(11)Piotr Markuszewski - Grudziądz [2 1 1]
13.(8)Krzysztof Jabłoński - Gniezno [2 1 0]
(3)Karol Malecha - Ostrów [d2 2 0]
15.(6)Ryszard Franczyszyn - Warszawa [1 0]
(2)Tomasz Kruk - Rawicz [1 0]
(9)Krzysztof Bas - Świętochłowice [1 0]
18.(16)Robert Wardzała - Tarnów [0 0] |